Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Michael Absher

Michael Absher

Secondary School Counselor
Hailey Adams

Hailey Adams

Choir Teacher
Fine Arts
Florence Agbota

Florence Agbota

World Languages Teacher
Lauren Ainsley

Lauren Ainsley

Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
Collins Akpe

Collins Akpe

BEHAVIOR THERAPIST
Special Populations Services
Nydia Alonzo

Nydia Alonzo

Administrative Assistant
Administrative/Office Staff
Zachariah Ammons

Zachariah Ammons

Teacher
Fine Arts
April Anderson

April Anderson

Instructional Assistant
Support Staff
Savannah Anderson Knight

Savannah Anderson Knight

Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
Paul Andrews

Paul Andrews

Science Teacher
Science
Bonnie Arango

Bonnie Arango

Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
Laura Ardila Arenas

Laura Ardila Arenas

Receptionist
Administrative/Office Staff
Rosalinda Arellano Perez

Rosalinda Arellano Perez

Custodian Full Time
Operational Services
Nelly Arenas Henao

Nelly Arenas Henao

Custodian Full Time
Operational Services
Cabiria Arista

Cabiria Arista

Athletic Business Manager
Daniel Armenteros Barrientos

Daniel Armenteros Barrientos

Custodian Full Time
Operational Services
Kandy Aydelotte

Kandy Aydelotte

Diagnostician
Special Populations Services
Damon Barnett

Damon Barnett

Special Education Teacher
Justin Barrett

Justin Barrett

Principal
Administrative/Office Staff
Tobias Berry

Tobias Berry

Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
Fredrick Bishop

Fredrick Bishop

CTE Teacher
James Black

James Black

PE Teacher
Support Staff
Kyle Bond

Kyle Bond

Band Teacher
Fine Arts
Jacqueline Boyd

Jacqueline Boyd

Secondary School Counselor
Robert Brandenburg

Robert Brandenburg

ELAR Teacher
Allissa Brewer

Allissa Brewer

CTE Teacher
Lauren Briseno

Lauren Briseno

Art Teacher
Fine Arts
Terrance Brooks

Terrance Brooks

Security Monitor
Support Staff
Morgan Broussard

Morgan Broussard

Math Teacher
Mathematics
Julie Brown

Julie Brown

Math Teacher
Mathematics
1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 30 of 231 constituents